Список обучающихся, зачисленных в 1 класс в 2016-2017 учебном году

  1. Аджимуллаева Виктория Родионовна
  2. Андронова Надежда Евгеньевна
  3. Арутюнян Кирилл Геннадьевич
  4. Богатыренко Мария Алексеевна
  5. Буканов Даниил Михайлович
  6. Васильчук Яромир Ильич
  7. Волохина Александра Сергеевна
  8. Воробьёв Максим Александрович
  9. Гавришева Дарья Алексеевна
  10. Гирилович Алексис Валерьевич
  11. Гоманюк Аврора Артёмовна
  12. Гончаренко Галина Александровна
  13. Гончарук Илья Станиславович
  14. Гребёнкина Алёна Андреевна
  15. Григоренко Таисия Сергеевна
  16. Губанова София Гутама Тимуровна
  17. Джус Злата Евгеньевна
  18. Дроздов Сергей Романович
  19. Екимов Денис Витальевич
  20. Енина Дарья Евгеньевна
  21. Жбанова Дарина Владимировна
  22. Иванова Арина Павловна
  23. Ивонюк Матвей Григорьевич
  24. Ивченко Никита Николаевич
  25. Искрин Владимир Николаевич
  26. Ифтаева Лилия Маратовна
  27. Келдаджиев Ильяс Серверович
  28. Клещёва София Михайловна
  29. Клименко София Дмитриевна
  30. Ковальчук Тамара Борисовна
  31. Колесник Роман Романович
  32. Костаганова Ксения Владимировна
  33. Крайнюкова Диана Владимировна
  34. Красикова Кристина Руслановна
  35. Кривнюк Варвара Дмитриевна
  36. Кудренко Василий Васильевич
  37. Курилова Татьяна Юрьевна
  38. Максименко Владислав Александрович
  39. Мальгина Мария Александровна
  40. Матвеев Даниил Ильич
  41. Махнаков Роман Романович
  42. Маячко Ангелина Игоревна
  43. Мула Алиса Витальевна
  44. Николайчук Полина Николаевна
  45. Норченко София Викторовна
  46. Нырков Андрей Владиславович
  47. Овчарова Арина Евгеньевна
  48. Орлова Надежда Алексеевна
  49. Павленко Васелина Олеговна
  50. Попова Иванна Дмитриевна
  51. Приходько Владимир Александрович
  52. Пукер София Артёмовна
  53. Пяткова Варвара Сергеевна
  54. Рустамов Андрей Эльдарович
  55. Рыбинский Вячеслав Вячеславович
  56. Рядинский Эрик Сергеевич
  57. Салита Николь Мари
  58. Слободенюк Карина Борисовна
  59. Сокол Дарья Викторовна
  60. Спирин Иван Сергеевич
  61. Финченко Амелия Османовна
  62. Харченко Артём Александрович
  63. Харченко Даниил Максимович
  64. Хмилевская Аглая Аркадьевна
  65. Цивилюк Анастасия Ивановна
  66. Черных Яна Александровна
  67. Шабанов Илья Николаевич
  68. Шахов Никита Сергеевич
  69. Швыдка Александра Игоревна
  70. Шорохов Филипп Дмитриевич

По месту регистрации:

  1. Волкова Дарья Александровна
  2. Дайнеко Богдан Александрович
  3. Завода Полина Сергеевна
  4. Иваненкова Серафима Анатольевна
  5. Куленков Александр Самвелович
  6. Литвиненко Илья Андреевич
  7. Марченко Анна Юрьевна
  8. Платаш Дарья Андреевна
  9. Савиных Александр Иванович
  10. Сейтумеров Эрнест Юнусович
  11. Фомин Максим Романович
  12. Халамоник Карина Витальевна
  13. Худин Тимофей Алексеевич
© 2016-2020 МБОУ "Гимназия им. И. Сельвинского" г.Евпатория